[ ]   [ ]   [ ]                        [ ]      [ ]   [ ]
Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
1. Gram Parsons11114.921561.12
2. Jai Uttal33914.975852.19
3. Forest For The Trees17615.008612.76
4. Dot Allison2215.00200.20
5. Tranquility Bass22415.052281.64
6. Miho Hatori111815.074252.76
7. Amina24815.156152.41
8. Nogu Svelo15215.169722.65
9. Gogol Bordello435545.164,5274.81
10. SuperHeavy445345.193,3274.86
11. Yerba Buena320325.201,6453.86
12. Terry Hall & Mushtaq28125.211,3983.13
13. Fleming & John23215.217692.26
14. Midge Ure312325.271,0083.31
15. Yat-Kha111515.291,7933.55
16. Victoria Williams214515.291,0273.44
17. Natacha Atlas23725.297332.38
18. Danielle Dax33815.304332.21
19. Transglobal Underground13915.326242.37
20. Jimmie Dale Gilmore52915.343201.96
21. Weeping Tile13115.352491.91
22. The Wild Swans1315.38400.41
23. Olu Dara13615.383572.14
24. Todd Snider113315.403892.12
25. Macaco14415.433912.31
26. Mark Vidler14415.441,2722.78
27. Suba11915.473491.78
28. Jimmy the Hoover1715.49780.88
29. Jim Pepper12525.503982.00
30. Johnny Flynn12315.511381.61
31. Mercado Negro13725.522692.10
32. Luka Bloom88825.531,1643.30
33. Frida Snell117625.541,6894.02
34. Of Montreal513815.541,0793.60
35. Mino Cinelu16815.543522.59
36. Lone Justice49915.558183.23
37. Nikkfurie18915.559483.22
38. Ima Robot48015.568823.12
39. Black Lab32115.572161.72
40. Joe Higgs27415.583512.65
41. Timbuk 31223815.591,4914.22
42. Adrian Belew213215.601,3503.72
43. Matmatah14015.612032.07
44. The Move214425.618553.55
45. Billy Pilgrim37415.634242.76
46. Rebecca Zapen119425.648483.78
47. Altan Urag120925.641,5994.19
48. Robyn Hitchcock & The Egyptians347835.651,9344.98
49. Ron Sexsmith47415.663322.67
50. Billy Joe Shaver66815.665142.81
51. Sheila Chandra4615.663661.13
52. Göksel116625.661,1883.86
53. Mighty Diamonds24015.673152.27
54. Alpha Blondy719845.681,9514.29
55. Afel Bocoum113615.688243.53
56. Yothu Yindi227515.687864.01
57. The Beat Farmers616715.691,1633.88
58. Juanes13115.714222.24
59. Zachary Richard612425.726553.37
60. Tom Jones21615.746941.96
61. Damon Albarn119235.741,0163.94
62. How To Destroy Angels16115.766272.88
63. Rachid Taha455355.774,8805.84
64. Lawrence Arabia111315.774753.17
65. Robyn Hitchcock1256745.782,5165.41
66. Big Daddy212615.781,8533.97
67. Tabla Beat Science111315.787573.42
68. Fountains of Wayne1220415.791,5594.27
69. Damon Albarn & Friends762165.793,6275.76
70. Tom Russell29215.796203.18
71. The Good, The Bad & The Queen462925.791,2345.01
72. Ekova533155.792,9825.07
73. Melissa Etheridge262015.794482.00
74. Leftover Salmon32615.802722.00
75. Two Loons For Tea11915.802041.71
76. Daniel Ash11915.811801.68
77. X313025.818713.61
78. Cornershop519225.831,2304.11
79. Paul Winter36625.844902.86
80. Banco de Gaia713715.842,0564.13
81. Zap Mama19815.855863.22
82. Papa Wemba230145.851,2084.47
83. Lake Trout44515.863012.40
84. John Kongos225255.861,7854.58
85. Loop Guru426515.871,7804.62
86. Trail of Dead245225.871,3874.90
87. The Honeydrippers15215.873932.61
88. Ellis Paul926115.871,5364.52
89. Tim Finn212525.876323.45
90. Ani DiFranco301,09485.887,7546.95
91. Fun.13515.893352.30
92. Ziggy Marley38925.911,0343.47
93. Janah1037725.922,1805.09
94. Dionysis Savvopoulos31135.922321.46
95. Dotan11615.921721.59
96. Ours47415.926713.13
97. Majek Fashek11915.922261.78
98. No Doubt215625.931,6864.20
99. Bering Strait114115.931,5524.07
100. Rubén Blades18215.937243.25
101. Corey Harris735735.931,4554.79
102. Mary Gauthier36415.949153.18
103. OMD12515.942101.93
104. Czesław Śpiewa114815.941,0083.87
105. Wailing Souls627075.952,3284.87
106. Soul Coughing825815.952,2624.81
107. Vertical Horizon814315.951,3044.00
108. Peter Himmelman628525.951,2834.54
109. Burning Spear326155.961,4274.54
110. The Black Heart Procession12315.961071.65
111. Billy Squier15315.965712.83
112. Romeo Void29325.971,3103.66
113. Crack the Sky226325.971,1494.42
114. Webb Wilder415025.979133.85
115. Susheela Raman414225.971,1153.92
116. Da Lata12115.982011.82
117. African Rhythm Travellers19015.985603.21
118. Los Askis1815.981101.10
119. Sebadoh670525.981,9375.60
120. Poi Dog Pondering332125.991,3204.69
121. Oliver N'Goma14515.992252.33
122. Space111815.998093.61
123. Goran Bregović18316.001,0033.46
124. Taj Mahal & The Chieftains110736.008633.57
125. Chumbawamba25216.006072.87
126. Dave Tarras17716.002652.74
127. Flogging Molly528616.021,4064.66
128. !!!135326.021,0174.61
129. Bunny Wailer122316.037404.06
130. Gaz Coombes223026.035203.87
131. Kashmir41426.031851.57
132. Dave Matthews Band422,004126.0314,5398.29
133. Burning Sensations111326.048133.61
134. Sparklehorse614716.046353.67
135. Mike Scott319216.041,2234.26
136. Deep Forest525136.042,7414.98
137. Ofra Haza513836.051,5394.13
138. Alanis Morissette3158526.056,7956.42
139. Majid Bekkas13516.055622.57
140. Shiva In Exile16216.064392.87
141. Howie Day516426.061,0174.04
142. Ian Anderson212316.061,0283.81
143. David Byrne201,687116.0710,9467.91
144. Fun Da Mental14116.088622.88
145. Mariachi El Bronx118126.086743.88
146. Miley Cyrus15716.088883.15
147. Vieux Farka Touré453456.083,3825.85
148. The Real Tuesday Weld354116.081,7915.41
149. Dengue Fever151,983146.0811,2398.12
150. Michael Franti & Spearhead141,26016.097,7307.34
151. Tom Jones & The Cardigans14316.099002.94
152. Angélique Kidjo867296.103,8566.18
153. Ganga Giri16926.101,3143.50
154. Foreigner12916.104262.35
155. Blanquito Man, Control Machete & Celso Piña123816.111,3604.55
156. Owiny Sigoma Band356356.111,6815.42
157. The Mission15216.114222.75
158. The Chemical Brothers425216.111,6664.73
159. Tama19016.115773.30
160. Blaudzun416626.118453.97
161. Shawn Mullins1550516.122,7255.68
162. Elk City15616.123982.78
163. Orchestra Baobab565356.123,8966.19
164. Blues Traveler1719636.122,1014.66
165. The Zookeepers129726.131,0634.59
166. Fuel13916.134462.58
167. Kesha110326.131,0793.74
168. Mory Kanté313446.131,4564.12
169. Yungchen Lhamo321236.142,0694.74
170. Lost at Last441046.143,5565.70
171. Dan Hicks15716.146283.02
172. Harvey Mandel111616.141,0973.85
173. A Filetta122726.149484.31
174. The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)210216.143583.15
175. Vampire Weekend844826.152,0315.39
176. The Idan Raichel Project578476.154,4736.50
177. Mari Boine854176.154,4656.14
178. Shivkumar Sharma11416.152651.71
179. Ellen McIlwaine336316.152,1395.24
180. Boy On A Dolphin125136.151,4114.65
181. Alana Davis18416.154593.15
182. 4 Non Blondes31716.152051.75
183. Josh Joplin Group525726.161,4814.71
184. Vusi Mahlasela430446.161,9625.04
185. Jimmie Spheeris323526.161,2814.54
186. Dave Matthews944346.164,1105.89
187. Conor Oberst671816.161,4525.56
188. Pacha Massive134926.171,2064.83
189. DeVotchKa357856.172,1955.69
190. Gus Black423216.176294.08
191. Josh Joplin526916.171,3354.69
192. Guided By Voices551736.171,4085.27
193. Duran Duran57616.171,3213.62
194. Blue Man Group1124826.173,3435.21
195. Alison Mosshart13716.184182.54
196. Katell Keineg113426.188023.82
197. Johnny Clegg & Savuka114816.188973.96
198. Cyril Pahinui327646.181,9454.96
199. Gang Of Four19516.191782.75
200. Jill Sobule55016.193522.68