[ ]   [ ]   [ ]                        [ ]      [ ]   [ ]
Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
1. Munir Bashir1117.32590.00
2. Jimmy the Hoover1215.19210.21
3. Los Askis1215.82440.29
4. Ondar1216.41370.30
5. Jeremy Loops1446.78360.64
6. Colter Wall1416.66530.69
7. City1416.69980.80
8. The JudyBats1516.10770.80
9. Sona Jobarteh2516.21810.83
10. Kashmir4516.00990.84
11. Friends of Dean Martinez4416.242830.92
12. Modern Nature1646.151050.97
13. Dotan1825.58860.97
14. Randy Scruggs2617.27791.07
15. Ghazi Abdel Baki1716.341011.07
16. James Wood1946.25691.10
17. Shivkumar Sharma1816.121801.25
18. Hanine Y Son Cubano1826.741131.25
19. Solander11216.25731.26
20. Tony McLoughlin & Marlon Klein11216.20951.32
21. Daniel Ash11315.631321.33
22. Johnny Flynn11815.421081.38
23. Tranquility Bass21814.961801.40
24. The Black Heart Procession11815.84861.42
25. Roy Dahan11316.84731.42
26. Kasey Anderson11186.441471.45
27. Two Loons For Tea11315.821811.46
28. Garrett Kato21446.361031.47
29. Black Lab31515.591751.47
30. Al Jawala21824.822931.49
31. Tom Jones21015.604941.51
32. Cigarettes After Sex11156.691491.51
33. Suba11415.442691.51
34. Shantala11016.941531.52
35. Da Lata11516.021421.52
36. Brad11616.351021.54
37. Majek Fashek11415.971931.56
38. Jim Pepper11615.422601.58
39. Kenny Rogers21116.632211.62
40. Jimmie Dale Gilmore52415.012331.64
41. Cosmic Crisis11356.431991.65
42. The Everly Brothers11017.801331.66
43. Little Green Cars11416.671471.66
44. Opal Ocean11017.381831.67
45. Pato Banton11316.581931.68
46. Van Halen3627.606961.68
47. The Impressions11017.581791.71
48. Ana Alcaide11416.821541.71
49. MIDIval PunditZ11415.993121.71
50. OMD11916.001721.72
51. The Wind and The Wave11416.921561.74
52. 3 Doors Down11116.344501.75
53. Mercado Negro12725.322041.76
54. Weeping Tile12615.402071.77
55. La Strada14214.971581.77
56. Rubin Steiner11217.082171.79
57. The Chicks113106.822251.79
58. Leftover Salmon42115.742271.79
59. Brian Setzer Orchestra21517.061561.82
60. José Larralde11317.082181.84
61. Khaleel11816.422101.87
62. Lesiem11916.272191.88
63. Brazilian Girls21915.485341.91
64. Mandalay21616.124371.95
65. Jai Uttal33314.804931.96
66. Serena Ryder12115.893401.97
67. Hans Nayna12166.581921.99
68. Velile and Safri Duo13414.765411.99
69. Todd Snider112815.473301.99
70. Trilok Gurtu21916.103802.01
71. The Avener11727.062122.02
72. Juanes12515.633712.02
73. Lee Oskar13215.981792.03
74. Natacha Atlas22625.195782.03
75. Danielle Dax33315.213712.03
76. Mighty Diamonds23515.532592.06
77. Macaco13815.293082.08
78. Oliver N'Goma14015.951532.08
79. Steve Morse11817.152122.09
80. Fun.12915.862752.09
81. Clinton Shorter11737.352082.10
82. Fleming & John22615.227162.11
83. Amina23924.994862.13
84. Foreigner12416.103672.16
85. Dennis Lloyd12326.582772.19
86. Transglobal Underground13415.255372.19
87. Ingrid Lucia and The Flying Neutrinos11817.152862.20
88. Lunatic Wolf12726.811842.21
89. Grace Jones12316.722852.25
90. Ten Fé12077.162592.25
91. Gypsophilia13216.182792.27
92. Joe Marsala & His Delta Four11917.312722.28
93. Plastic Bertrand12016.564722.28
94. Thompson Twins12416.443712.28
95. Lake Trout43915.902712.28
96. Lisa Lynne22316.314552.28
97. Milla22726.243642.29
98. 17 Hippies14816.061772.29
99. Budapest13326.262622.30
100. The Highwaymen11517.245082.30
101. Majid Bekkas12915.934572.31
102. Alison Mosshart13216.093352.31
103. Kliffs12996.962022.35
104. Jill Sobule54415.812882.35
105. Hole13216.373222.40
106. Ancient Future14016.312702.46
107. Lila Liu14416.232522.46
108. Mino Cinelu16215.543062.47
109. Bonepony33516.283592.48
110. Nogu Svelo14715.078502.48
111. The Honeydrippers14715.843702.51
112. Joe Higgs26815.473212.51
113. Gary Moore12017.364322.52
114. The 13th Floor Elevators14216.362852.53
115. Cults14226.462642.54
116. Ron Sexsmith46445.832592.54
117. Gil Scott-Heron12416.844982.55
118. The Mission14616.013572.55
119. Foster The People12636.864252.55
120. Eve 613616.184622.56
121. Gajè Gipsy Swing12227.513562.57
122. Chumbawamba24425.824982.58
123. Junkie XL15216.242602.59
124. Eddie Vedder & Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan12926.525312.60
125. Mark Vidler13815.381,1442.60
126. Timmy Thomas12417.513362.62
127. John Renbourn23616.633502.63
128. Elk City15016.123412.63
129. Billy Squier14715.904852.65
130. Paul Winter35625.824102.66
131. Dave Tarras17116.042402.66
132. SevenDoors12816.665842.67
133. Billy Pilgrim36815.633892.67
134. Miho Hatori111315.033982.68
135. Fun Da Mental13615.997732.69
136. Forest For The Trees17115.008112.69
137. Trout Fishing In America32516.926122.70
138. Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan33426.157682.72
139. Alain Bashung14116.862962.73
140. Ojos de Brujo28215.583642.74
141. Bomb The Bass14126.295092.75
142. Danîel Massôn15216.802272.75
143. Khadja Nin14426.743062.75
144. Tom Jones & The Cardigans13816.037922.76
145. Shiva In Exile15616.083982.76
146. The Prayer Boat26016.243102.76
147. After The Fire13116.785462.77
148. Clarence Clemons14816.304112.77
149. UB4084815.946012.78
150. How To Destroy Angels15515.805652.78
151. Wet Willie13817.152882.78
152. Jeremy Limb12417.375482.79
153. Mary McLaughlin13116.964892.79
154. Ram Jam12817.085422.80
155. Commander Cody13017.015232.81
156. Eddy Grant14316.176282.82
157. Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger & The Trinity27815.039412.83
158. Maire Brennan14516.783452.84
159. George Thorogood & the Destroyers43316.746062.85
160. Wild Cherry12617.345682.86
161. Donnie Iris13416.626652.86
162. Dan Hicks15116.125672.88
163. Nahko & Medicine for the People16786.283412.90
164. Ha Ha Tonka28326.172842.90
165. The Slickers14517.132972.91
166. Nick Mulvey15956.682952.92
167. Terry Hall & Mushtaq26925.191,2112.94
168. The Danish National Symphony Orchestra12418.074462.95
169. Ours46915.796062.96
170. Abba33916.191,0372.97
171. Adiemus13417.165332.99
172. Shocking Blue12917.535222.99
173. Moodswings22926.949193.01
174. Miley Cyrus15116.097973.02
175. LaBelle13817.025283.02
176. Walter Egan15916.315153.03
177. Landroid15646.803563.03
178. Salsa Celtica16316.404353.04
179. Ima Robot47515.538553.04
180. Michael Stanley14616.804893.04
181. Greg Ellis25516.236483.05
182. Tiken Jah Fakoly17026.324173.06
183. The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)29716.093383.06
184. Wyles and Simpson15117.053493.06
185. Vishwa Mohan Bhatt & Jerry Douglas15316.843973.07
186. Juana Molina16816.195043.07
187. Tom Russell28615.755743.07
188. Astrud Gilberto16316.593983.08
189. Eden Iris15346.913873.08
190. Alana Davis17916.184303.09
191. Tom Morello16916.783043.10
192. John Cale16816.205353.10
193. African Rhythm Travellers18515.925213.10
194. Luka Bloom87825.451,0643.12
195. Lawrence Arabia110715.824423.12
196. Zap Mama19215.855303.13
197. Jonathan Bree15736.814283.15
198. Lone Justice49315.577413.15
199. Sixpence None The Richer35016.914793.15
200. Rubén Blades17615.956553.15